Studio for rent, 1 room - Bergerac 24100
400 € /month incl. common charges
Description of the property
- Surface : 19.82 m²
- Rooms : 1
- Lift : No
Charmant studio refait à neuf, meublé. Proche de la gare et du centre ville.
Une pièce principale avec un coin cuisine, salle d'eau et WC.
Disponible immédiatement, contactez nous pour une visite !
Disponible immédiatement, contactez nous pour une visite !
Technical characteristics
- HeatingElectric/Individual
- OpeningsPVC/Double glazing
- Swimming poolNo
- Shower room1
- WC1
- FloorGround level
- Construction1988
- Interior conditionGood
- KitchenFitted and equipped/Kitchenette
- FurnishingFully furnished
- ViewNo
- CellarNo
- Number of floors in the building2
- LocationBergerac 24100
- ReferenceLA2251

Additional information
220 € TTC fee to be paid by the tenant including 60,05 € TTC for inventory of fixtures. Basic rent 375.00 €/month. Provision on charges 25 €/month, annual adjustment. Security deposit 750 €. Energy class C, Climate class A Estimated average amount of annual energy expenditure for standard use, based on the year's energy prices 2023: between 448.00 and 606.00 €. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Geohazards website: georisques.gouv.fr.

Agence POURPR'IMMO 05 33 09 07 49 Send an email Getting there
23 rue du Mourier
24100 BERGERAC